Results For
PACE Runs

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Sex Gender Place Age City State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division         
                                                                            Place                     
===== === ================ === ============ === ==== ===== ========== ===== ======== ================ 
1     25  Nii Pobee        M   1                           0:05:04.58 5:05  1        M Overall Winner 
2     19  Denzel Reid      M   2                           0:05:25.33 5:25  2        M Overall Winner 
3     28  Thomas Llaurado  M   3                           0:05:28.15 5:28  3        M Overall Winner 
4     18  Maalik Murray    M   4                           0:05:32.45 5:32                            
5     17  Reginald Scott   M   5                           0:05:33.38 5:33                            
6     36  Joseph Shayne    M   6                           0:05:48.50 5:49                            
7     22  Glynn Berry      M   7                           0:05:49.74 5:50                            
8     14  Gavin Wynn       M   8                           0:05:50.69 5:51                            
9     38  Miguel Torres    M   9                           0:05:51.63 5:52                            
10    16  Rashun Fulton    M   10                          0:06:07.06 6:07                            
11    1   Andrew Holloway  M   11                          0:06:10.09 6:10                            
12    6   Josh N/A         M   12                          0:06:16.26 6:16                            
13    24  Iboun Morrison   M   13                          0:06:19.81 6:20                            
14    5   Christian Joseph M   14                          0:06:30.86 6:31                            
15    11  Ramon Howard     M   15                          0:06:33.14 6:33                            
16    21  Dolon N/A        M   16                          0:07:03.07 7:03                            
17    10  Jeffrey Smith    M   17                          0:07:06.76 7:07                            
18    27  Elevation Dave   M   18                          0:07:08.39 7:08                            
19    2   Ronni Persson    M   19                          0:07:35.23 7:35                            
20    34  Lucian Burgio    M   20                          0:07:40.04 7:40                            
21    23  David Simpson    M   21                          0:08:12.25 8:12                            
22    30  Gabe Ochoa       M   22                          0:08:23.25 8:23                            
23    37  Keron Alleyne    M   23                          0:11:21.52 11:22                           


Male Overall Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Nii Pobee       25      1         US     5:04.58 
2     Denzel Reid     19      2         US     5:25.33 
3     Thomas Llaurado 28      3         US     5:28.15 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.