Results For
PACE Runs

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City            State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                            Place                      
===== === ===================== === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     470 Kevin Montalvo        M   1            33                        0:18:44.29 6:03  1        M Overall Winners 
2     459 Denzel Reid           M   2            28  BRONX           NY    0:19:03.40 6:09  2        M Overall Winners 
3     418 Cinthya Sandoval      F   1            36  Woodside        NY    0:21:33.95 6:57  1        F Overall Winners 
4     368 Eduardo Illoldi       M   3            49  Corona          NY    0:21:35.33 6:58  3        M Overall Winners 
5     402 Roberto Cuellar       M   4            47  s.ozone park    NY    0:22:46.51 7:21  1        M4549             
6     490 Twane Harris          M   5            31  Alexandria      VA    0:23:27.18 7:34  1        M3034             
7     491 Nialah Ferrer         F   2            27  New York        NY    0:23:27.96 7:34  2        F Overall Winners 
8     371 Imma Achilike         F   3            35  Brooklyn        NY    0:24:03.42 7:46  3        F Overall Winners 
9     566 Andrew Holloway       M   6            31  Bronx           NY    0:24:19.18 7:51  2        M3034             
10    403 William Santiago      M   7            23                        0:24:30.50 7:54  1        M2024             
11    508 Jean-Paul Florez      M   8            29                        0:24:44.12 7:59  1        M2529             
12    452 Francisco Ortega      M   9            39                        0:24:53.81 8:02  1        M3539             
13    451 Mahetzin Bueno        F   4            33                        0:24:54.13 8:02  1        F3034             
14    407 Yasmeen Elsakary      F   5            27                        0:25:33.33 8:15  1        F2529             
15    547 Jhony Montero         M   10           42  Corona          NY    0:25:52.88 8:21  1        M4044             
16    408 Guadalupe Estrada     F   6            33  Elmhurst        NY    0:26:04.65 8:25  2        F3034             
17    397 Kenneth Irby          M   11           43                        0:26:48.46 8:39  2        M4044             
18    416 Pierpaolo Guddemi     M   12           33  Centereach      NY    0:27:22.43 8:50  3        M3034             
19    415 Ronnie Morton         M   13           32                        0:27:35.50 8:54  4        M3034             
20    563 Keith Jones           M   14           46  Ridgewood       NY    0:27:37.00 8:55  2        M4549             
21    422 Matthew Moody         M   15           38  Bronx           NY    0:27:42.89 8:56  2        M3539             
22    492 Thomas Lin            M   16           46  Jackson Heights NY    0:28:43.11 9:16  3        M4549             
23    475 Al Medina             M   17           48  Brooklyn        NY    0:29:07.71 9:24  4        M4549             
24    527 Yacoub Soumahoro      M   18           36                        0:29:24.24 9:29  3        M3539             
25    392 Charlie Feliciano     M   19           62                  NY    0:29:36.00 9:33  1        M6064             
26    391 Saul Acosta           M   20           53                  NY    0:29:36.15 9:33  1        M5054             
27    393 Gerardo Cortes        M   21           32  Selden          NY    0:30:16.90 9:46  5        M3034             
28    411 Luis Martillo         M   22           32                        0:30:37.35 9:53  6        M3034             
29    410 Jocelyn Amoroso       F   7            28                        0:30:37.60 9:53  2        F2529             
30    423 Angela Xu             F   8            25                  NY    0:30:46.50 9:56  3        F2529             
31    561 Antonio Quinones      M   23           36  New York        NY    0:30:51.34 9:57  4        M3539             
32    386 Michel Lavache        M   24           42  Brooklyn        NY    0:30:59.20 10:00 3        M4044             
33    524 Terrell Wilson        M   25           29                        0:31:10.93 10:04 2        M2529             
34    436 Abraham Saenz         M   26           44  Woodside        NY    0:31:15.89 10:05 4        M4044             
35    375 Keshanya Cleveland    F   9            34  Brooklyn        NY    0:31:28.75 10:09 3        F3034             
36    409 Maria Jaramillo       F   10           26                        0:31:28.81 10:09 4        F2529             
37    439 Malaika Coleman       F   11           40  Jamaica         NY    0:31:30.20 10:10 1        F4044             
38    379 Monique Thomas        F   12           51  Bronx           NY    0:31:31.95 10:10 1        F5054             
39    567 merick Forrester      M   27           44                        0:31:37.83 10:12 5        M4044             
40    454 Nicole Ogunade        F   13           45                  NY    0:31:45.86 10:15 1        F4549             
41    453 Devon Mitchell        M   28           18                        0:31:47.72 10:15 1        M1519             
42    357 John Alvarez          M   29           51                        0:31:48.78 10:16 2        M5054             
43    359 Alejandro Salazar     M   30           58  Bronx           NY    0:31:49.86 10:16 1        M5559             
44    530 Oniel Zambrano        M   31           41  Jamaica         NY    0:32:14.16 10:24 6        M4044             
45    464 Noemi Varela          F   14           51                        0:32:22.42 10:27 2        F5054             
46    437 Thalia Saenz          F   15           43                        0:32:26.06 10:28 2        F4044             
47    515 Mayra Haz             F   16           33  Fresh Meadows   NY    0:33:29.39 10:48 4        F3034             
48    434 Paulina Vasquez       F   17           43                        0:33:29.40 10:48 3        F4044             
49    574 Anthony Pedroza       M   32           34  New York        NY    0:33:50.64 10:55 7        M3034             
50    387 Mercedes Melendez     F   18           44  Bronx           NY    0:34:27.71 11:07 4        F4044             
51    455 Tobias Garcia         M   33           39  bronx           NY    0:34:45.94 11:13 5        M3539             
52    562 Shonelle Vandenburg   F   19           43  Brooklyn        NY    0:34:57.14 11:16 5        F4044             
53    552 Christine Jackson     F   20           38  Kew Gardens     NY    0:35:00.73 11:18 1        F3539             
54    556 Cesar Rojas           M   34           30                        0:35:46.51 11:32 8        M3034             
55    487 DeVaughn Powell       M   35           36  Brooklyn        NY    0:35:51.61 11:34 6        M3539             
56    495 J. Lee                M   36           12  Forest Hills    NY    0:36:03.39 11:38 1        M1014             
57    405 Amanda Brown          F   21           38  Bronx           NY    0:36:42.58 11:51 2        F3539             
58    565 Robert Kelly          M   37           39  Brooklyn        NY    0:36:48.88 11:53 7        M3539             
59    564 Najahwan Goode        M   38           27                        0:36:49.36 11:53 3        M2529             
60    555 Mirna Ramos           F   22           29                        0:37:51.54 12:13 5        F2529             
61    519 Sheena O'Connor       F   23           34  Jamaica         NY    0:38:35.74 12:27 5        F3034             
62    427 Aline Barron          F   24           41  Valley Stream   NY    0:38:51.98 12:32 6        F4044             
63    488 A Greene              F   25           41  Cambria Heights NY    0:39:40.72 12:48 7        F4044             
64    525 Ashley Diaquoi        M   39           26                        0:39:47.02 12:50 4        M2529             
65    447 Sammy Joseph          M   40           41  BROOKLYN        NY    0:40:15.88 12:59 7        M4044             
66    414 Jeanine Taylor        F   26           39  Bronx           NY    0:40:16.72 13:00 3        F3539             
67    504 Edith Perez           F   27           27  Bronx           NY    0:40:50.13 13:10 6        F2529             
68    505 Marieddy Perez        F   28           29                        0:41:04.46 13:15 7        F2529             
69    510 Melissa D'Angelo      F   29           48  Sayreville      NJ    0:41:14.14 13:18 2        F4549             
70    511 Alan Karmin           M   41           60  Old Bridge      NJ    0:41:14.43 13:18 2        M6064             
71    456 Marcy Spencer         F   30           51  Ozone Park      NY    0:41:17.08 13:19 3        F5054             
72    486 Yvette Brooks         F   31           44                        0:41:22.04 13:21 8        F4044             
73    361 LUZ MARINA LOMBANA    F   32           61                  NY    0:41:36.02 13:25 1        F6064             
74    360 KELLY CHCON           F   33           40                  NY    0:41:36.47 13:25 9        F4044             
75    396 Daphnee Pierre        F   34           38  Baldwin         NY    0:41:45.31 13:28 4        F3539             
76    538 Gabriella Garafola    F   35           35  S Richmond Hill NY    0:42:27.91 13:42 5        F3539             
77    446 Johanna Joseph        F   36           44  BROOKLYN        NY    0:43:35.71 14:04 10       F4044             
78    441 Lamont Jasper         M   42           48  Philadelphia    PA    0:44:41.94 14:25 5        M4549             
79    542 C. Martinez           M   43           9   Bronx           NY    0:44:50.84 14:28 1        M0109             
80    541 Jose Bravo Jr         M   44           40  Bronx           NY    0:44:51.41 14:28 8        M4044             
81    363 Anonymous Participant F   37           38                        0:45:05.30 14:33 6        F3539             
82    428 Eloy Suarez           M   45           43                  NY    0:45:19.71 14:37 9        M4044             
83    512 Melia Dowe            F   38           54  Clifton         NJ    0:45:34.74 14:42 4        F5054             
84    438 James Douglass        M   46           57  Jamaica         NY    0:45:43.11 14:45 2        M5559             
85    367 roodley lherisson     M   47           42  middletown      NY    0:45:57.69 14:50 10       M4044             
86    509 Elizabeth Martinez    F   39           30  Farmingville    NY    0:46:12.68 14:54 6        F3034             
87    376 Karen Lichtman        F   40           53  Brooklyn        NY    0:47:29.61 15:19 5        F5054             
88    471 Randolph Jacobs       M   48           39  Jersey City     NJ    0:47:44.78 15:24 8        M3539             
89    499 Annishka Johnson      F   41           36                        0:48:25.09 15:37 7        F3539             
90    449 Peggy Beane           F   42           59                  NY    0:49:08.42 15:51 1        F5559             
91    356 Anonymous Participant M   49           29                        0:49:20.85 15:55 5        M2529             
92    534 Janis Grant           F   43           50  Jamaica         NY    0:50:34.16 16:19 6        F5054             
93    442 Anonymous Participant F   44           51                        0:50:34.63 16:19 7        F5054             
94    532 Valeda Dent           F   45           54  Lynbrook        NY    0:50:35.01 16:19 8        F5054             
95    533 Lisa Jefferson        F   46           51  Cambria Hts     NY    0:50:35.65 16:19 9        F5054             
96    472 L. Jacobs             F   47           6   Jersey city     NJ    0:50:48.62 16:23 1        F0109             
97    473 Velma Maynard-Jacobs  F   48           41  Jersey city     NJ    0:50:58.67 16:27 11       F4044             
98    543 M. Martinez           F   49           10  Bronx           NY    0:52:27.24 16:55 1        F1014             
99    544 Melissa Flores        F   50           33  Bronx           NY    0:52:32.81 16:57 7        F3034             
100   478 Keetick Sanchez       F   51           39  Jackson Heights NY    0:52:47.49 17:02 8        F3539             
101   520 Dionne Durant         F   52           49  Jamaica         NY    0:53:33.92 17:17 3        F4549             
102   501 Bertha Ramos          F   53           41  Bronx           NY    0:54:50.21 17:41 12       F4044             
103   539 DAWN OSORIO           F   54           61                  NY    0:57:02.54 18:24 2        F6064             
104   370 Jalen Johnson         M   50           27  Brooklyn        NY    1:23:30.97 26:56 6        M2529             
      318 erica hutchinson      F   34           51                                                                    


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kevin Montalvo  470 33  1         US         18:44.29 
2     Denzel Reid     459 28  2       BRONX NY US  19:03.40 
3     Eduardo Illoldi 368 49  4       Corona NY US 21:35.33 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Cinthya Sandoval 418 36  3       Woodside NY US 21:33.95 
2     Nialah Ferrer    491 27  7       New York NY US 23:27.96 
3     Imma Achilike    371 35  8       Brooklyn NY US 24:03.42 


Female 1 - 9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     L. Jacobs 472 6   96      Jersey city NJ US 50:48.62 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     M. Martinez 543 10  98      Bronx NY US 52:27.24 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Yasmeen Elsakary 407 27  14               25:33.33 
2     Jocelyn Amoroso  410 28  29               30:37.60 
3     Angela Xu        423 25  30       NY US   30:46.50 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Mahetzin Bueno     451 33  13                     24:54.13 
2     Guadalupe Estrada  408 33  16      Elmhurst NY US 26:04.65 
3     Keshanya Cleveland 375 34  35      Brooklyn NY US 31:28.75 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Christine Jackson 552 38  53      Kew Gardens NY US 35:00.73 
2     Amanda Brown      405 38  57      Bronx NY US       36:42.58 
3     Jeanine Taylor    414 39  66      Bronx NY US       40:16.72 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Malaika Coleman 439 40  37      Jamaica NY US 31:30.20 
2     Thalia Saenz    437 43  46                    32:26.06 
3     Paulina Vasquez 434 43  48                    33:29.40 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicole Ogunade   454 45  40       NY US           31:45.86 
2     Melissa D'Angelo 510 48  69      Sayreville NJ US 41:14.14 
3     Dionne Durant    520 49  101     Jamaica NY US    53:33.92 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Monique Thomas 379 51  38      Bronx NY US      31:31.95 
2     Noemi Varela   464 51  45                       32:22.42 
3     Marcy Spencer  456 51  71      Ozone Park NY US 41:17.08 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Peggy Beane 449 59  90       NY US   49:08.42 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     LUZ MARINA LOMBANA 361 61  73       NY US   41:36.02 
2     DAWN OSORIO        539 61  103      NY US   57:02.54 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     C. Martinez 542 9   79      Bronx NY US 44:50.84 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name   Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ====== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     J. Lee 495 12  56      Forest Hills NY US 36:03.39 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Devon Mitchell 453 18  41        US     31:47.72 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     William Santiago 403 23  10               24:30.5 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jean-Paul Florez 508 29  11               24:44.12 
2     Terrell Wilson   524 29  33               31:10.93 
3     Najahwan Goode   564 27  59               36:49.36 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Twane Harris      490 31  6       Alexandria VA US 23:27.18 
2     Andrew Holloway   566 31  9       Bronx NY US      24:19.18 
3     Pierpaolo Guddemi 416 33  18      Centereach NY US 27:22.43 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Francisco Ortega 452 39  12                  24:53.81 
2     Matthew Moody    422 38  21      Bronx NY US 27:42.89 
3     Yacoub Soumahoro 527 36  24                  29:24.24 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jhony Montero  547 42  15      Corona NY US   25:52.88 
2     Kenneth Irby   397 43  17                     26:48.46 
3     Michel Lavache 386 42  32      Brooklyn NY US 30:59.20 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Roberto Cuellar 402 47  5       s.ozone park NY US    22:46.51 
2     Keith Jones     563 46  20      Ridgewood NY US       27:37.00 
3     Thomas Lin      492 46  22      Jackson Heights NY US 28:43.11 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Saul Acosta  391 53  26       NY US   29:36.15 
2     John Alvarez 357 51  42               31:48.78 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Alejandro Salazar 359 58  43      Bronx NY US   31:49.86 
2     James Douglass    438 57  84      Jamaica NY US 45:43.11 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Charlie Feliciano 392 62  25       NY US           29:36.00 
2     Alan Karmin       511 60  70      Old Bridge NJ US 41:14.43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.