Results For
PACE Runs

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City             State Pace  Chip Time  5K Split 5K Split Division Division          
                                                                                                      Pace     Place                      
===== === ===================== === ============ === ================ ===== ===== ========== ======== ======== ======== ================= 
1     484 Jesse Daddio          M   1            26  Astoria          NY    6:02  0:37:21.55 0:18:26  5:57     1        M Overall Winners 
2     450 Rafael Guzmán        M   2            57  Corona           NY    6:31  0:40:25.31 0:20:10  6:30     2        M Overall Winners 
3     372 Reginald Cross        M   3            45  New York         NY    6:33  0:40:35.97 0:20:21  6:34     3        M Overall Winners 
4     380 Shane Cunningham      M   4            42  Brooklyn         NY    6:42  0:41:32.76 0:20:47  6:42     1        M4044             
5     554 Emmanuel Jaquez       M   5            23                         6:52  0:42:34.56 0:20:13  6:31     1        M2024             
6     369 Wandalynn Miftahi     F   1            62                         6:53  0:42:41.08 0:21:13  6:51     1        F Overall Winners 
7     529 Maalik Murray         M   6            32  Corona           NY    7:06  0:44:00.20 0:21:12  6:50     1        M3034             
8     535 Luis Salto            M   7            48                         7:11  0:44:29.30 0:21:39  6:59     1        M4549             
9     537 Chaz Bonner           M   8            36  Philadelphia     PA    7:11  0:44:33.67 0:21:48  7:02     1        M3539             
10    521 Nate Weiser           M   9            34  Brooklyn         NY    7:20  0:45:28.92 0:22:07  7:08     2        M3034             
11    394 Robenson Aupont       M   10           41  Bronx            NY    7:21  0:45:35.07 0:22:28  7:15     2        M4044             
12    481 Wilfredo Taveras      M   11           36  Bronx            NY    7:24  0:45:51.13 0:23:08  7:28     2        M3539             
13    493 Hasani Powell         M   12           33  Brooklyn         NY    7:32  0:46:43.32 0:23:09  7:28     3        M3034             
14    531 angelo hustle         M   13           38                         7:37  0:47:15.36 0:23:58  7:44     3        M3539             
16    398 Miguel Torres         M   14           31                         7:38  0:47:17.56 0:23:07  7:27     4        M3034             
17    389 Cynthia Vizueta       F   3            30  Woodhaven        NY    7:39  0:47:28.10 0:23:09  7:28     3        F Overall Winners 
18    546 Azana Alexander       F   4            33                         7:42  0:47:42.42 0:21:47  7:01     1        F3034             
19    518 Joseph Alexander      M   15           42                   NY    7:42  0:47:44.33 0:23:32  7:36     3        M4044             
20    571 Tomas Munoz           M   16           25  Ozone Park       NY    7:45  0:48:03.63 0:23:39  7:38     1        M2529             
21    479 Leonardo Fonseca      M   17           31  Tarrytown        NY    7:51  0:48:41.35 0:23:30  7:35     5        M3034             
22    435 John Mario Garces     M   18           52  Forest Hills     NY    7:55  0:49:05.62 0:23:19  7:31     1        M5054             
23    358 Edward Rodriguez      M   19           31  Saint Albans     NY    7:58  0:49:23.74 0:23:10  7:28     6        M3034             
24    364 Derrick Isaac         M   20           39  Jamaica          NY    8:13  0:50:54.64 0:25:02  8:05     4        M3539             
25    384 Michelle White        F   5            54  Jamaica          NY    8:16  0:51:14.67 0:23:30  7:35     1        F5054             
26    523 G'Von Lewis           F   6            36  Paterson         NJ    8:29  0:52:36.01 0:25:00  8:04     1        F3539             
27    448 Steve Henry           M   21           34  Philadelphia     PA    8:35  0:53:15.90 0:25:34  8:15     7        M3034             
28    477 Candice Hosking       F   7            28                         8:39  0:53:36.30 0:25:04  8:05     1        F2529             
29    426 Benjamin Lee          M   22           43  Flushing         NY    8:40  0:53:43.54 0:26:03  8:24     4        M4044             
30    374 Cristopher Jones      M   23           32  Brooklyn         NY    8:47  0:54:24.81 0:26:55  8:41     8        M3034             
31    558 Eddie Castro          M   24           40  Great Neck       NY    8:50  0:54:44.56 0:27:14  8:47     5        M4044             
32    545 Nicholas Alexander    M   25           32                         8:54  0:55:09.67 0:26:49  8:39     9        M3034             
33    366 Socrates Medina       M   26           45  Jamaica          NY    8:55  0:55:14.94 0:25:49  8:20     2        M4549             
34    526 Danny Villaroel       M   27           26  Flushing         NY    8:55  0:55:17.67 0:26:08  8:26     2        M2529             
35    401 Richard Goh           M   28           53  Scarsdale        NY    8:56  0:55:21.95 0:27:40  8:56     2        M5054             
36    482 Greg Barrow           M   29           40  Stewart Manor    NY    8:58  0:55:34.07 0:26:12  8:27     6        M4044             
37    516 Julio Munoz           M   30           59  South Ozone Park NY    8:58  0:55:35.04 0:26:31  8:33     1        M5559             
38    474 Krystal Worthy        F   8            38  Brooklyn         NY    9:03  0:56:05.06 0:27:36  8:54     2        F3539             
39    383 John Castellano       M   31           63  Scarsdale        NY    9:03  0:56:05.62 0:27:27  8:51     1        M6064             
40    494 Michael Lee           M   32           46  Forest Hills     NY    9:03  0:56:08.60 0:28:17  9:07     3        M4549             
41    381 Edwin Diaz            M   33           39  Bronx            NY    9:12  0:57:02.32 0:27:14  8:47     5        M3539             
42    559 Vanessa Parker        F   9            48  Kew Gardens      NY    9:13  0:57:08.24 0:28:08  9:05     1        F4549             
43    514 Mareshet Johnson      F   10           26  Willow Grove     PA    9:14  0:57:16.35 0:26:25  8:31     2        F2529             
44    502 Michael Branch        M   34           27                         9:20  0:57:52.70 0:28:12  9:06     3        M2529             
45    432 George Barron         M   35           25                         9:20  0:57:52.97 0:28:13  9:06     4        M2529             
46    377 Michael Rosselli      M   36           31  Astoria          NY    9:25  0:58:20.33 0:27:42  8:56     10       M3034             
47    445 Kevin Urure Cruz      M   37           24  Albany           NY    9:30  0:58:54.00 0:27:19  8:49     2        M2024             
48    378 Meghan Duffy          F   11           40  Mamaroneck, NY   NY    9:30  0:58:56.21 0:30:58  9:59     1        F4044             
49    483 nicole kolenda        F   12           45  Garden City      NY    9:30  0:58:56.63 0:30:58  9:59     2        F4549             
50    476 Efrain Santiago       M   38           48  Bronx            NY    9:31  0:59:00.12 0:28:57  9:20     4        M4549             
51    498 RAMESH SEELOCHAN      M   39           37  Forest Hills     NY    9:33  0:59:15.40 0:27:48  8:58     6        M3539             
52    536 Kimberly Mohammed     F   13           37  Forest Hills     NY    9:34  0:59:19.40 0:30:35  9:52     3        F3539             
53    373 Fredy Gonzalez        M   40           56  Bronx            NY    9:36  0:59:32.54 0:29:24  9:29     2        M5559             
54    362 Clevester Haynesworth M   41           28  Bronx            NY    9:39  0:59:52.11 0:26:42  8:37     5        M2529             
55    485 Lubens Bonhomme       M   42           39  Brooklyn         NY    9:40  0:59:53.84 0:29:11  9:25     7        M3539             
56    560 Emelise Annelle       F   14           31  Bronx            NY    9:40  0:59:56.93 0:29:24  9:29     2        F3034             
57    395 Ebony Frazier         F   15           34  Bronx            NY    9:47  1:00:40.45 0:29:27  9:30     3        F3034             
58    557 NOEMI MARTINEZ        F   16           51  Bronx            NY    9:51  1:01:05.29 0:28:51  9:18     2        F5054             
59    444 Hortensia Ramirez     F   17           35  Central Valley   NY    9:53  1:01:14.35 0:29:20  9:28     4        F3539             
60    400 Sayeef Kazi           M   43           37  Rego Park        NY    10:02 1:02:15.21 0:30:53  9:58     8        M3539             
61    461 Miguel Torres         M   44           35  Rego Park        NY    10:09 1:02:54.95 0:31:54  10:17    9        M3539             
62    460 Amanda Lee            F   18           37  Elmhurst         NY    10:09 1:02:56.58 0:31:54  10:17    5        F3539             
63    399 Nicholas Balboni      M   45           26                         10:15 1:03:30.48 0:31:15  10:05    6        M2529             
64    382 Elizabeth Van Buskirk F   19           31                         10:20 1:04:00.96 0:32:06  10:21    4        F3034             
65    497 Julia Balboni         F   20           24                         10:20 1:04:04.20 0:31:15  10:05    1        F2024             
66    540 Sarah Kim             F   21           34  Flushing         NY    10:23 1:04:25.43 0:31:02  10:01    5        F3034             
67    553 Jacqueline James      F   22           54  Brooklyn         NY    10:32 1:05:18.90 0:31:01  10:00    3        F5054             
68    513 James West            M   46           55  Yonkers          NY    10:38 1:05:52.79 0:45:35  14:42    3        M5559             
69    496 Annie Louis           F   23           33                         10:42 1:06:22.02 0:21:05  6:48     6        F3034             
70    390 Jen Jen               F   24           44  Jamaica          NY    10:43 1:06:29.22 0:29:23  9:29     2        F4044             
71    500 Cheryll Alba          F   25           32  Kew Gardens      NY    10:44 1:06:32.71 0:32:26  10:28    7        F3034             
72    569 Shaquiea Sykes        F   26           37  BROOKLYN         NY    10:45 1:06:39.02 0:33:00  10:39    6        F3539             
73    385 Brianna Agyemang      F   27           33  Brooklyn         NY    10:46 1:06:45.73 0:32:08  10:22    8        F3034             
74    570 Africa Harris         F   28           38  Sunnyside        NY    10:57 1:07:51.45 0:32:58  10:38    7        F3539             
75    417 Kaleena Clarkson      F   29           39  Bronx            NY    10:57 1:07:52.03 0:32:13  10:24    8        F3539             
76    468 Viviana Alarcon       F   30           38  Rego Park        NY    11:01 1:08:19.98 0:32:21  10:26    9        F3539             
77    480 Yanil Baragan         F   31           30  Maspeth          NY    11:08 1:09:04.55 0:32:48  10:35    9        F3034             
78    568 Gimena Rivera         F   32           36                         11:10 1:09:11.98 0:32:04  10:21    10       F3539             
79    443 Magali Ramirez        F   33           25  Central Valley   NY    11:10 1:09:12.29 0:32:22  10:26    3        F2529             
80    489 Byron Giron           M   47           33                         11:14 1:09:38.25 0:32:49  10:35    11       M3034             
81    503 Gail Goldspiel        F   34           34                   NY    11:14 1:09:39.64 0:35:33  11:28    11       F3034             
83    355 Harita Khanna         F   36           28  Kearny           NJ    11:22 1:10:30.03 0:34:28  11:07    4        F2529             
84    420 Shannon Joyner        F   37           29  Jackson Heights  NY    11:23 1:10:32.07 0:34:15  11:03    5        F2529             
86    404 Selina Santos         F   38           45  Wilton           CT    11:32 1:11:29.73 0:33:58  10:58    3        F4549             
87    551 Rebecca Saintil       F   39           35  Bronx            NY    11:42 1:12:31.83 0:41:41  13:27    11       F3539             
88    419 Bill DeGraaff         M   49           32  Jackson Heights  NY    11:48 1:13:07.87 0:34:52  11:15    12       M3034             
89    431 Marsha Wright         F   40           43  Richmond Hill    NY    12:01 1:14:30.51 0:35:14  11:22    3        F4044             
90    517 Carla D Brown         F   41           54  Brooklyn         NY    12:02 1:14:35.27 0:37:15  12:01    4        F5054             
91    430 Erika Layne           F   42           47  Brooklyn         NY    12:02 1:14:39.47 0:36:37  11:49    4        F4549             
92    413 Giselle Urena         F   43           36  clifton          NJ    12:03 1:14:43.18 0:37:05  11:58    12       F3539             
93    522 Kathleen Hoskins      F   44           46  Albany           NY    12:03 1:14:45.49 0:36:38  11:49    5        F4549             
94    429 Jillian Osorio-Suarez F   45           43  Bronx            NY    12:07 1:15:06.96 0:36:53  11:54    4        F4044             
95    463 Albert Rodriguez      M   50           43  Bronx            NY    12:08 1:15:12.20 0:34:55  11:16    8        M4044             
96    424 La Asia Hundley       F   46           41  Brooklyn         NY    12:16 1:16:03.18 0:37:17  12:02    5        F4044             
97    433 Sandra Garcia         F   47           25                   NY    12:22 1:16:42.44 0:36:26  11:45    6        F2529             
98    462 Marques Smith         M   51           27  New York         NY    12:24 1:16:54.55 0:36:42  11:50    7        M2529             
99    549 Carl Austin           M   52           59  Brooklyn         NY    12:28 1:17:19.14 0:37:19  12:02    4        M5559             
100   421 Carlos Mejia          M   53           26  Philadelphia     PA    12:37 1:18:14.75 0:38:15  12:20    8        M2529             
101   425 Kina Davis            F   48           43  Brooklyn         NY    12:38 1:18:21.78 0:37:18  12:02    6        F4044             
102   458 Malika Austin         F   49           33  Brooklyn         NY    12:43 1:18:51.90 0:37:49  12:12    12       F3034             
103   412 John Wagner           M   54           53                         12:46 1:19:10.44 0:37:22  12:03    3        M5054             
104   550 MALINA ROBERTS        F   50           35  Brooklyn         NY    12:57 1:20:17.85 0:38:43  12:29    13       F3539             
105   457 Samantha Levy         F   51           34                         12:57 1:20:19.51 0:39:10  12:38    13       F3034             
106   548 Zalika Headley        F   52           36  Brooklyn         NY    13:07 1:21:18.52 0:37:57  12:14    14       F3539             
107   440 Shernett Hawthorne    F   53           41  Glen Cove        NY    13:09 1:21:33.56 0:38:12  12:19    7        F4044             
108   507 Mayra Alvarez         F   54           50  Elmont           NY    13:18 1:22:28.74 0:39:57  12:53    5        F5054             
109   365 Aidalee Sierra        F   55           39  Fresh Meadows    NY    13:19 1:22:35.74 0:38:36  12:27    15       F3539             
110   467 Rebecca Garcia        F   56           37  Lynbrook         NY    13:25 1:23:09.26 0:41:42  13:27    16       F3539             
111   388 Julie Romero          F   57           42  Forest Hills     NY    15:57 1:38:51.05 0:35:26  11:26    8        F4044             
      491 Nialah Ferrer         F   30           27  New York         NY                                                                  
      439 Malaika Coleman       F   31           40  Jamaica          NY                                                                  
      562 Shonelle Vandenburg   F   32           43  Brooklyn         NY                                                                  
      506 Jofeliny Franco       F   58           30                                          0:47:17  15:15                               


Male Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jesse Daddio   484 26  1       Astoria NY US  37:21.55 
2     Rafael Guzmán 450 57  2       Corona NY US   40:25.31 
3     Reginald Cross 372 45  3       New York NY US 40:35.97 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Wandalynn Miftahi 369 62  6                       42:41.08 
3     Cynthia Vizueta   389 30  17      Woodhaven NY US 47:28.10 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Julia Balboni 497 24  65               1:04:04.2 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Candice Hosking  477 28  28                           53:36.30   
2     Mareshet Johnson 514 26  43      Willow Grove PA US   57:16.35   
3     Magali Ramirez   443 25  79      Central Valley NY US 1:09:12.29 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Azana Alexander 546 33  18                  47:42.42   
2     Emelise Annelle 560 31  56      Bronx NY US 59:56.93   
3     Ebony Frazier   395 34  57      Bronx NY US 1:00:40.45 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     G'Von Lewis       523 36  26      Paterson NJ US     52:36.01 
2     Krystal Worthy    474 38  38      Brooklyn NY US     56:05.06 
3     Kimberly Mohammed 536 37  52      Forest Hills NY US 59:19.40 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Meghan Duffy  378 40  48      Mamaroneck, NY NY US 58:56.21   
2     Jen Jen       390 44  70      Jamaica NY US        1:06:29.22 
3     Marsha Wright 431 43  89      Richmond Hill NY US  1:14:30.51 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Vanessa Parker 559 48  42      Kew Gardens NY US 57:08.24   
2     nicole kolenda 483 45  49      Garden City NY US 58:56.63   
3     Selina Santos  404 45  86      Wilton CT US      1:11:29.73 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Michelle White   384 54  25      Jamaica NY US  51:14.67   
2     NOEMI MARTINEZ   557 51  58      Bronx NY US    1:01:05.29 
3     Jacqueline James 553 54  67      Brooklyn NY US 1:05:18.90 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Emmanuel Jaquez  554 23  5                    42:34.56 
2     Kevin Urure Cruz 445 24  47      Albany NY US 58:54.00 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tomas Munoz     571 25  20      Ozone Park NY US 48:03.63 
2     Danny Villaroel 526 26  34      Flushing NY US   55:17.67 
3     Michael Branch  502 27  44                       57:52.70 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Maalik Murray 529 32  7       Corona NY US   44:00.20 
2     Nate Weiser   521 34  10      Brooklyn NY US 45:28.92 
3     Hasani Powell 493 33  13      Brooklyn NY US 46:43.32 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Chaz Bonner      537 36  9       Philadelphia PA US 44:33.67 
2     Wilfredo Taveras 481 36  12      Bronx NY US        45:51.13 
3     angelo hustle    531 38  14                         47:15.36 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Shane Cunningham 380 42  4       Brooklyn NY US 41:32.76 
2     Robenson Aupont  394 41  11      Bronx NY US    45:35.07 
3     Joseph Alexander 518 42  19       NY US         47:44.33 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Luis Salto      535 48  8                          44:29.30 
2     Socrates Medina 366 45  33      Jamaica NY US      55:14.94 
3     Michael Lee     494 46  40      Forest Hills NY US 56:08.60 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     John Mario Garces 435 52  22      Forest Hills NY US 49:05.62   
2     Richard Goh       401 53  35      Scarsdale NY US    55:21.95   
3     John Wagner       412 53  103                        1:19:10.44 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Julio Munoz    516 59  37      South Ozone Park NY US 55:35.04   
2     Fredy Gonzalez 373 56  53      Bronx NY US            59:32.54   
3     James West     513 55  68      Yonkers NY US          1:05:52.79 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     John Castellano 383 63  39      Scarsdale NY US 56:05.62 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.