Results For
PACE Runs

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City               State Chip Time    Pace     Division Division         
                                                                                                       Place                     
===== === ======================== === ============ === ================== ===== ============ ======== ======== ================ 
1     128 Winthrope Wellington     M   1            37  Brooklyn           NY    0:16:43.05   5:24     1        M Overall Winner 
2     155 Tristram Thomas          M   2            34  Davidsonville      MD    0:17:01.29   5:29     2        M Overall Winner 
3     240 Korey McCants            M   3            32  Brooklyn           NY    0:19:11.21   6:11     3        M Overall Winner 
4     184 Denzel Reid              M   4            28  Bronx              NY    0:19:35.69   6:19     1        M2529            
5     229 Jorge vagas              M   5            36                           0:19:36.90   6:20     1        M3539            
6     119 Davon Culley             M   6            48  Long Island City   NY    0:20:26.83   6:36     1        M4549            
7     121 Tahir Bradley            M   7            44  New York           NY    0:20:33.79   6:38     1        M4044            
8     283 Idris Olayokun           M   8            32  Staten Island      NY    0:21:35.12   6:58     1        M3034            
9     65  Jesus Alvarez            M   9            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:21:46.81   7:02     2        M2529            
10    67  Kendall TURCIOS          M   10           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:21:52.93   7:04     2        M3034            
11    187 Wilfredo Taveras         M   11           36  Bronx              NY    0:22:25.25   7:14     2        M3539            
12    223 Leonardo Fonseca         M   12           31  Tarrytown          NY    0:22:26.03   7:14     3        M3034            
13    208 Tiffany Daley            F   1            28  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:29.17   7:15     1        F Overall Winner 
14    303 Stanley Bazile           M   13           43                           0:22:29.40   7:15     2        M4044            
15    111 Samuel Rubenstein        M   14           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:29.80   7:15     3        M4044            
16    179 ALLEGRA TRIBONE          F   2            33  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:34.79   7:17     2        F Overall Winner 
17    108 Josh Sommers             M   15           22  Plain City         OH    0:22:38.02   7:18     1        M2024            
18    181 Brian Sanchez            M   16           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:46.26   7:21     4        M3034            
19    285 Malik Fleary             M   17           25  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:50.11   7:22     3        M2529            
20    82  Deev Isaac               M   18           38  Jamaica            NY    0:22:58.28   7:25     3        M3539            
21    241 Joshua Alfred            M   19           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:59.18   7:25     4        M3539            
22    66  Diego Valdez             M   20           46  New York           NY    0:23:04.47   7:27     2        M4549            
23    262 Paulino Benito           M   21           37  Queens             NY    0:23:05.54   7:27     5        M3539            
24    298 Imma Achilike            F   3            34  Brooklyn           NY    0:23:10.62   7:29     3        F Overall Winner 
25    134 Darryl Velez             M   22           17  Linden             NJ    0:23:12.85   7:29     1        M0119            
26    280 Derrick Neves            M   23           25  Linden             NJ    0:23:12.90   7:29     4        M2529            
27    103 David Delon-Harris       M   24           35  The Bronx          NY    0:23:31.35   7:35     6        M3539            
28    200 Jarrett Allen            M   25           30  Bayonne            NJ    0:23:32.11   7:36     5        M3034            
29    299 Andrew Holloway          M   26           31  Bronx              NY    0:23:32.72   7:36     6        M3034            
30    64  Joshua Berthel           M   27           31  Elizabeth          NJ    0:23:38.70   7:38     7        M3034            
31    186 Mark Blumberg            M   28           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:23:40.48   7:38     7        M3539            
32    183 Daniela Hernandez        F   4            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:23:52.88   7:42     1        F2529            
33    127 Andrej Simonovic         M   29           39  Astoria            NY    0:24:16.51   7:50     8        M3539            
34    313 Randolph Jacobs          M   30           38  Jersey city        NJ    0:24:27.57   7:53     9        M3539            
35    113 Frederick Velez          M   31           21  Linden             NJ    0:24:28.56   7:54     2        M2024            
36    157 Leonard Moscatelli       M   32           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:24:28.89   7:54     4        M4044            
37    132 Anonymous Participant    M   33           26                           0:24:36.39   7:56     5        M2529            
38    171 Otilio Morillo           M   34           26  New York           NY    0:24:51.03   8:01     6        M2529            
39    133 Marylyn Beltran          F   5            28  Roselle            NJ    0:24:51.44   8:01     2        F2529            
40    68  Arlet Duran              F   6            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:24:55.16   8:02     3        F2529            
41    72  Christopher Moy          M   35           51  New York           NY    0:25:04.91   8:05     1        M5054            
42    126 Jane Berentson           F   7            39  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:09.44   8:07     1        F3539            
43    163 Joshua Kwassman          M   36           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:11.93   8:08     8        M3034            
44    124 Jeanelle MIller          M   37           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:23.40   8:11     10       M3539            
45    286 Nicolas Alexander        M   38           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:26.95   8:13     9        M3034            
46    273 Irene Starygina          F   8            36  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:27.98   8:13     2        F3539            
47    244 Jose Bravo Jr            M   39           40  Bronx              NY    0:25:29.07   8:13     5        M4044            
48    292 AbdulAzeem Muritala      M   40           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:30.65   8:14     10       M3034            
49    69  Jennifer Zaragoza        F   9            30  Elizabeth          NJ    0:25:31.40   8:14     1        F3034            
50    197 Rick Pezzullo            M   41           27  Long Island City   NY    0:25:31.94   8:14     7        M2529            
51    263 Amir Soto                M   42           18  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:32.86   8:14     2        M0119            
52    137 Courtney Kates           F   10           33  brooklyn           NY    0:25:49.02   8:20     2        F3034            
53    146 William Santiago         M   43           23                           0:26:01.85   8:24     3        M2024            
54    81  Christian Roch           F   11           21  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:07.61   8:26     1        F2024            
55    116 G. Bahrampour            M   44           12  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:10.96   8:27     3        M0119            
56    198 Mike Crovetto            M   45           27  Long Island city   NY    0:26:32.13   8:34     8        M2529            
57    87  Garth Trotman            M   46           53  Freeport           NY    0:26:35.62   8:35     2        M5054            
58    180 Julio Munoz              M   47           59  South Ozone Park   NY    0:26:38.86   8:36     1        M5559            
59    105 Kenneth Irby             M   48           42  Baldwin            NY    0:26:42.22   8:37     6        M4044            
60    290 Jin Dong-Woo             M   49           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:58.52   8:42     11       M3034            
61    143 James West III           M   50           26  Yonkers            NY    0:27:04.99   8:44     9        M2529            
62    122 Jennifer Pyun            F   12           43  New York           NY    0:27:09.87   8:46     1        F4044            
63    135 Chadwick Beltran         M   51           22  Roselle            NJ    0:27:10.19   8:46     4        M2024            
64    281 Jacquelyn Martell        F   13           34  New York           NY    0:27:14.37   8:47     3        F3034            
65    218 Lashon Ruth Kempson      F   14           34  New York           NY    0:27:18.80   8:49     4        F3034            
66    255 Rashaad Hicks            M   52           34  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:26.01   8:51     12       M3034            
67    147 Arthur Hertling          M   53           54  New York           NY    0:27:29.18   8:52     3        M5054            
68    62  Lubens Bonhomme          M   54           39  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:32.33   8:53     11       M3539            
69    266 Shomari Whyte            M   55           38  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:42.52   8:56     12       M3539            
70    203 David Pierre-Louis       M   56           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:45.65   8:57     13       M3034            
71    277 Timothy Jones            M   57           39  Jersey City        NJ    0:27:45.95   8:57     13       M3539            
72    164 Phyllis Brathwaite       F   15           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:49.93   8:59     2        F4044            
73    204 Kia Strong               F   16           48  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:58.73   9:02     1        F4549            
74    189 Maritza Jones            F   17           57  West Hempstead     NY    0:28:01.39   9:02     1        F5559            
75    237 Nova Enriquez            M   58           14  New York           NY    0:28:10.72   9:05     4        M0119            
76    205 Jomar Rojas              M   59           42  Bronx              NY    0:28:16.40   9:07     7        M4044            
77    178 Keith Jones              M   60           46  Ridgewood          NY    0:28:18.64   9:08     3        M4549            
78    202 Neil Caesar              M   61           51  West Orange        NJ    0:28:24.38   9:10     4        M5054            
79    306 Jessica Rojas            F   18           28  Richmond Hill      NY    0:28:28.25   9:11     4        F2529            
80    221 Paulette Seales          F   19           46  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:29.22   9:11     2        F4549            
81    276 Edith Done Tirado        F   20           27  New York           NY    0:28:33.98   9:13     5        F2529            
82    125 Stephanie Rolin          F   21           36  New York           NY    0:28:34.14   9:13     3        F3539            
83    84  Anthony Cordero          M   62           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:36.85   9:14     14       M3034            
84    296 Giscard Boursiquot       M   63           33  Jamaica            NY    0:28:40.41   9:15     15       M3034            
85    148 Kwame Christian          M   64           47  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:43.14   9:16     4        M4549            
86    215 sabrina anderson         F   22           36                           0:28:50.95   9:18     4        F3539            
87    136 Jean Auguste             M   65           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:51.29   9:18     10       M2529            
88    92  Aysa Baldera             F   23           27  Point Comfort      TX    0:28:51.57   9:19     6        F2529            
89    112 Autumn Marie Faraj       F   24           39  Hillside           IL    0:28:52.45   9:19     5        F3539            
90    310 Alejandro Salazar        M   66           58  Bronx              NY    0:28:53.99   9:19     2        M5559            
91    307 Elizabeth Rojas          F   25           24  Brentwood          NY    0:28:57.40   9:20     2        F2024            
92    100 Azi Paybarah             M   67           42  New York           NY    0:29:12.14   9:25     8        M4044            
93    120 Stephen Morris           M   68           55  New York           NY    0:29:12.60   9:25     3        M5559            
94    79  Carmelina Santoro        F   26           58  New York           NY    0:29:15.18   9:26     2        F5559            
95    282 Nialah Ferrer            F   27           27  New York           NY    0:29:16.14   9:26     7        F2529            
96    177 Kai Ng                   M   69           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:16.73   9:27     14       M3539            
97    150 Christina Milliner       F   28           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:22.57   9:29     6        F3539            
98    287 Jacqueline James         F   29           54  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:27.44   9:30     1        F5054            
99    156 Tenaya Cowsill           F   30           30  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:32.36   9:32     5        F3034            
100   199 Africa Harris            F   31           38  Sunnyside          NY    0:29:40.80   9:34     7        F3539            
101   145 Atiba Marson-Quinones    M   70           45  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:47.38   9:37     5        M4549            
102   93  Debbie Baldera           F   32           48  Port Lavaca        TX    0:29:51.03   9:38     3        F4549            
103   201 Mikaili Harris           M   71           46  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:55.35   9:39     6        M4549            
104   144 James West               M   72           55  Yonkers            NY    0:29:58.27   9:40     4        M5559            
105   142 YOLANDA CARRINGTON       M   73           50  HUNTINGTON STATION NY    0:29:59.75   9:41     5        M5054            
106   101 Jalen Johnson            M   74           27  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:06.90   9:43     11       M2529            
107   206 Katelyn Jackson          F   33           29  New York           NY    0:30:14.40   9:45     8        F2529            
108   257 Nicole Baptiste          F   34           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:26.85   9:49     6        F3034            
109   159 Bruce wright             M   75           66  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:28.40   9:50     1        M6569            
110   195 Kwasi Henry              M   76           42  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:29.81   9:50     9        M4044            
111   194 Tamisha Henry            F   35           42  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:29.89   9:50     3        F4044            
112   165 Eric Williams            M   77           62  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:41.47   9:54     1        M6064            
113   139 Tyishia James            F   36           44  Hillside           NJ    0:30:44.81   9:55     4        F4044            
114   302 Jeffrey Crenshaw         M   78           54  New York           NY    0:30:51.97   9:57     6        M5054            
115   55  Sarah Toumani            F   37           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:08.26   10:03    9        F2529            
116   140 Jessie Lewis             M   79           43  Hillside           NJ    0:31:08.71   10:03    10       M4044            
117   170 Travis Fox               M   80           28  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:16.68   10:05    12       M2529            
118   174 Terrell Wilson           M   81           29  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:27.64   10:09    13       M2529            
119   268 Tonika Simmons           F   38           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:42.86   10:14    5        F4044            
120   267 Kelsey LaPort            F   39           38  Holbrook           NY    0:31:43.13   10:14    8        F3539            
121   110 Anonymous Participant    F   40           33                           0:31:51.10   10:16    7        F3034            
122   256 Eboni Hicks              F   41           43  Jamaica            NY    0:31:51.22   10:17    6        F4044            
123   191 Maya Grant               F   42           29  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:55.52   10:18    10       F2529            
124   261 KENNETH ALLEN            M   82           28  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:58.60   10:19    14       M2529            
125   226 Sandra Garcia            F   43           25  Tarrytown          NY    0:32:00.19   10:19    11       F2529            
126   248 Bill DeGraaff            M   83           32  Jackson Heights    NY    0:32:05.39   10:21    16       M3034            
127   85  Carlos Taveras           M   84           46  Lodi               NJ    0:32:13.57   10:24    7        M4549            
128   214 merick Forrester         M   85           44                           0:32:14.22   10:24    11       M4044            
129   258 Shaquiea Sykes           F   44           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:18.51   10:25    9        F3539            
130   188 Jillian Osorio-Suarez    F   45           43  Bronx              NY    0:32:20.40   10:26    7        F4044            
131   74  Kathlean Brissett-Greene F   46           50  Bronx              NY    0:32:25.35   10:28    2        F5054            
132   250 Shannon Joyner           F   47           29  Jackson Heights    NY    0:32:28.37   10:29    12       F2529            
133   219 josanny Vasquez          F   48           31  Bronx              NY    0:32:34.32   10:30    8        F3034            
134   153 Warner Miller            M   86           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:37.85   10:32    12       M4044            
135   71  Vivian Duran-Moy         F   49           50  New York           NY    0:32:38.05   10:32    3        F5054            
136   57  Shonelle Vandenburg      F   50           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:41.86   10:33    8        F4044            
137   166 Yolande Rose             F   51           42  Staten Island      NY    0:32:42.64   10:33    9        F4044            
138   77  Stephen McGowan          M   87           35  Bronx              NY    0:32:47.89   10:35    15       M3539            
139   78  Kari Haspel              F   52           35  Bronx              NY    0:32:55.69   10:37    10       F3539            
140   264 Anonymous Participant    F   53           42                           0:33:02.75   10:40    10       F4044            
141   225 George Barron            M   88           25                           0:33:03.31   10:40    15       M2529            
142   289 Tristan Andurand         M   89           35  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:07.37   10:41    16       M3539            
143   288 Tammy Salazar-Andurand   F   54           30  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:07.50   10:41    9        F3034            
144   222 Carla D Brown            F   55           54  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:21.55   10:46    4        F5054            
145   220 LaAsia Hundley           F   56           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:21.86   10:46    11       F4044            
146   56  Jacqueline James         F   57           52  Tulsa              OK    0:33:29.81   10:48    5        F5054            
147   158 Max Lance                M   90           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:30.27   10:48    13       M4044            
148   274 Marsha Wright            F   58           43  Richmond Hill      NY    0:33:41.48   10:52    12       F4044            
149   294 Cesar Rojas              M   91           30                           0:33:55.38   10:57    17       M3034            
150   131 Antonio Quinones         M   92           36  New York           NY    0:33:58.53   10:58    17       M3539            
151   86  Eddie Collazo            M   93           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:59.20   10:58    18       M3034            
152   284 robert wyatt             M   94           39  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:01.36   10:59    18       M3539            
153   75  Gisela Perez             F   59           68  Bronx              NY    0:34:08.38   11:01    1        F6569            
154   224 Yanil Barragan           F   60           30  Tarrytown          NY    0:34:12.68   11:02    10       F3034            
155   245 Melissa Flores           F   61           33  Bronx              NY    0:34:13.56   11:02    11       F3034            
156   80  Madiha Zubair            F   62           33  Kew Gardens        NY    0:34:19.54   11:04    12       F3034            
157   141 Nayira Polanco           F   63           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:19.73   11:04    13       F4044            
158   271 Juber Jaber              M   95           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:20.02   11:05    14       M4044            
159   300 Owen Vincent             M   96           62  Mount Vernon       NY    0:34:23.95   11:06    2        M6064            
160   316 Brittany Moffatt         F   64           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:28.58   11:07    13       F3034            
161   168 Ameerah Spencer          F   65           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:30.96   11:08    14       F4044            
162   291 Zalika Headley           F   66           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:47.60   11:13    11       F3539            
163   109 Crystal Lopez            F   67           33  New York           NY    0:34:49.25   11:14    14       F3034            
164   247 Grace Gao                F   68           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:53.17   11:15    13       F2529            
165   272 Fabienne Snowden         F   69           40  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:00.34   11:18    15       F4044            
166   190 Damian Jones             M   97           58  West Hempstead     NY    0:35:05.49   11:19    5        M5559            
167   216 Jermaine Vann            M   98           47  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:05.76   11:19    8        M4549            
168   249 Jhodie Powell            F   70           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:10.15   11:21    15       F3034            
169   293 Mirna Ramos              F   71           29                           0:35:10.30   11:21    14       F2529            
170   123 Shernett Hawthorne       F   72           41  Glen Cove          NY    0:35:11.98   11:21    16       F4044            
171   59  David Alleyne            M   99           63  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:16.95   11:23    3        M6064            
172   161 Robert kelly             M   100          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:17.03   11:23    19       M3539            
173   162 Najahwan Goode           M   101          27  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:17.76   11:23    16       M2529            
174   114 Carl Austin              M   102          59  New York           NY    0:35:24.67   11:25    6        M5559            
175   318 erica hutchinson         F   73           51                           0:35:25.50   11:26    6        F5054            
176   275 Sabrina Perez            F   74           42  New York           NY    0:35:25.89   11:26    17       F4044            
177   149 Annie Louis              F   75           33  Queens             NY    0:35:32.25   11:28    16       F3034            
178   265 Michael Pinckney         M   103          51  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:35.36   11:29    7        M5054            
179   129 Courtney Longchamp       F   76           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:38.34   11:30    12       F3539            
180   227 Michael Branch           M   104          27  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:48.77   11:33    17       M2529            
181   278 Kina Davis               F   77           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:58.19   11:36    18       F4044            
182   83  Dana Higgins             F   78           46  Yonkers            NY    0:36:01.66   11:37    4        F4549            
183   102 Edith Perez              F   79           27  Bronx              NY    0:36:11.80   11:41    15       F2529            
184   169 MALIKA AUSTIN            F   80           33  New York           NY    0:36:15.96   11:42    17       F3034            
185   115 Ebnul Karim              M   105          28  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:18.90   11:43    18       M2529            
186   246 Oscar Lowe               M   106          47  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:20.20   11:43    9        M4549            
187   305 Olivia Dallemand         F   81           33  Deer Park          NY    0:36:22.43   11:44    18       F3034            
188   304 Daniel Dallemand         M   107          35  Deer Park          NY    0:36:22.61   11:44    20       M3539            
189   182 Jayna Smith              F   82           31  Danbury            CT    0:36:27.23   11:46    19       F3034            
190   176 Desmond Pinckney         M   108          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:41.99   11:50    21       M3539            
191   172 Melissa Mascarenhas      F   83           29  Bloomfield         NJ    0:36:44.33   11:51    16       F2529            
192   73  Joanne Reece             F   84           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:37:07.18   11:58    19       F4044            
193   234 Noah Gitli               M   109          15  Maplewood          NJ    0:37:24.38   12:04    5        M0119            
194   295 Al Medina                M   110          48  Brooklyn           NY    0:37:51.20   12:13    10       M4549            
195   228 Cait Tuceling            F   85           27  New York           NY    0:37:55.17   12:14    17       F2529            
196   63  Rebecca Saintil          F   86           35  Bronx              NY    0:38:04.15   12:17    13       F3539            
197   238 William Enriquez         M   111          33  New York           NY    0:38:05.21   12:17    19       M3034            
198   236 Z. Enriquez              F   87           6   New York           NY    0:38:05.67   12:17    1        F0119            
199   301 MALINA ROBERTS           F   88           35  Brooklyn           NY    0:38:18.77   12:22    14       F3539            
200   192 Howell woods             M   112          37  brooklyn           NY    0:38:24.64   12:23    22       M3539            
201   175 Ashley Diaquoi           M   113          26  Brooklyn           NY    0:38:29.54   12:25    19       M2529            
202   297 Cassandra Johnson        F   89           40  Queens village     NY    0:38:34.41   12:27    20       F4044            
203   58  Jan Prescott             F   90           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:38:40.82   12:29    3        F5559            
204   232 Erik Gitli               M   114          48  Maplewood          NJ    0:39:08.46   12:38    11       M4549            
205   233 H. Gitli                 M   115          12  Maplewood          NJ    0:39:09.23   12:38    6        M0119            
206   160 Edna Rodriguez           F   91           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:40:37.55   13:06    4        F5559            
207   253 Tamekia Pitter           F   92           34  Brooklyn           NY    0:40:58.01   13:13    20       F3034            
208   54  Shana Robinson           F   93           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:41:01.79   13:14    15       F3539            
209   104 Daphnee Pierre           F   94           38  Baldwin            NY    0:41:35.76   13:25    16       F3539            
210   98  Marcy Spencer            F   95           51  Ozone Park         NY    0:41:45.07   13:28    7        F5054            
211   210 Claudia Avin             F   96           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:41:59.37   13:33    17       F3539            
212   270 Veronie Lawrence         F   97           50  Bronx              NY    0:42:12.94   13:37    8        F5054            
213   217 Patricia Lawrence        F   98           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:42:30.58   13:43    5        F5559            
214   88  Faith Trotman            F   99           55  Freeport           NY    0:42:34.89   13:44    6        F5559            
215   213 Sammy Joseph             M   116          41  Brooklyn           NY    0:43:15.65   13:57    15       M4044            
216   76  Jimmie Pinckney          M   117          42  Brooklyn           NY    0:43:37.46   14:04    16       M4044            
217   321 Eunice Y Agboola         F   100          32  Brooklyn           NY    0:44:02.51   14:12    21       F3034            
218   95  Anthony Buckland         M   118          30  Bronx              NY    0:44:25.32   14:20    20       M3034            
219   94  Samantha Buckland        F   101          33  Bronx              NY    0:44:30.62   14:21    22       F3034            
220   96  Nicole Garcia            F   102          48  Bronx              NY    0:44:32.23   14:22    5        F4549            
221   260 ileana de la rosa        F   103          50  Brooklyn           NY    0:45:04.40   14:32    9        F5054            
222   207 Victor Burt              M   119          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:45:05.93   14:33    17       M4044            
223   279 Chanelle Cox             F   104          40  Jamaica            NY    0:45:24.73   14:39    21       F4044            
224   212 Johanna Joseph           F   105          44  BROOKLYN           NY    0:46:09.26   14:53    22       F4044            
225   315 Abraham Valladares       M   120          33  Brooklyn           NY    0:46:21.26   14:57    21       M3034            
226   89  Emelina Garcia           F   106          46  Roselle            NJ    0:46:28.79   15:00    6        F4549            
227   91  Reyna Moreno             F   107          35  Bronx              NY    0:46:30.88   15:00    18       F3539            
228   235 J. Enriquez              M   121          11  New York           NY    0:46:44.57   15:05    7        M0119            
229   239 Naydia Rosario           F   108          35  New York           NY    0:46:59.64   15:10    19       F3539            
230   196 Karen Lichtman           F   109          53  Brooklyn           NY    0:47:06.93   15:12    10       F5054            
231   312 K. Noel                  F   110          11  Brooklyn           NY    0:47:09.13   15:13    2        F0119            
232   311 natasha graham                            35                           0:47:14.95   15:15                              
233   259 Cherita Batiste          F   111          53  Hackensack         NJ    0:47:25.74   15:18    11       F5054            
234   117 Melia Dowe               F   112          54  Clifton            NJ    0:47:25.99   15:18    12       F5054            
235   231 Wandalynn Miftahi        F   113          62  New York           NY    0:47:45.85   15:24    1        F6064            
236   209 Diana Rivera             F   114          29  Brooklyn           NY    0:48:14.97   15:34    18       F2529            
237   130 Zesha Holyfield          F   115          41  New York           NY    0:48:53.26   15:46    23       F4044            
238   138 Wayne Dowe               M   122          51  Clifton            NJ    0:49:13.86   15:53    8        M5054            
239   61  Anthony Encarnacion      M   123          51  New York           NY    0:49:21.92   15:55    9        M5054            
240   60  CHARLENE HAREWOOD        F   116          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:49:22.93   15:56    20       F3539            
241   211 Carla Horne              F   117          51  Bronx              NY    0:49:30.15   15:58    13       F5054            
242   154 Catherine Wilkes         F   118          63  Irvington          NJ    0:51:02.24   16:28    2        F6064            
243   167 Xavier Bost              F   119          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:51:49.86   16:43    24       F4044            
244   251 Janica Barnett           F   120          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:10.62   16:50    25       F4044            
245   317 Yvette Ortiz             F   121          35  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:11.76   16:50    21       F3539            
246   152 Robin Daay               F   122          54  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:30.63   16:56    14       F5054            
247   151 Roxann Felder            F   123          69  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:30.68   16:56    2        F6569            
248   107 Janis Grant              F   124          50  Jamaica            NY    0:52:35.53   16:58    15       F5054            
249   106 Chantal Watler           F   125          50  Philadelphia       PA    0:52:35.97   16:58    16       F5054            
250   99  Lisa Jefferson           F   126          51  Cambria Heights    NY    0:52:36.27   16:58    17       F5054            
251   319 Tiffani Cadett           F   127          35  Brooklyn           NY    0:53:35.90   17:17    22       F3539            
252   230 Mickisha McKoy           F   128          49  Brooklyn           NY    0:54:06.33   17:27    7        F4549            
253   90  Zeudi Nelson             F   129          46  Roselle            NJ    0:57:05.54   18:25    8        F4549            
254   269 Gilda Gillim             F   130          49  New York           NY    1:00:10.00   19:25    9        F4549            
255   254 K. Hicks                 F   131          12  Brooklyn           NY    1:02:36.21   20:12    3        F0119            
256   308 Andrea Pitter            F   132          32  Brooklyn           NY    1:06:11.51   21:21    23       F3034            
257   314 Velma Maynard-Jacobs     F   133          41  Jersey city        NJ    1:06:38.94   21:30    26       F4044            
258   252 Marion Hicks             F   134          69  Brooklyn           NY    1:06:50.08   21:34    3        F6569            
259   309 B. M                     F   135          8   Brooklyn           NY    1:07:15.45   21:42    4        F0119            
260   173 Harrison Asuen           M   124          30  Bloomfield         NJ    1:14:52.03   24:09    22       M3034            
261   97  Michele Baptist          F   136          43  Brooklyn           NY    1:29:48.28   28:58    27       F4044            
262   193 Natalie Randall          F   137          33                           120:32:00.25 38:52:54 24       F3034            


Male Overall Winner
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Winthrope Wellington 128 37  1       Brooklyn NY US      16:43.05 
2     Tristram Thomas      155 34  2       Davidsonville MD US 17:01.29 
3     Korey McCants        240 32  3       Brooklyn NY US      19:11.21 


Female Overall Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Tiffany Daley   208 28  13      Brooklyn NY US 22:29.17 
2     ALLEGRA TRIBONE 179 33  16      Brooklyn NY US 22:34.79 
3     Imma Achilike   298 34  24      Brooklyn NY US 23:10.62 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Z. Enriquez 236 6   198     New York NY US 38:05.67   
2     K. Noel     312 11  231     Brooklyn NY US 47:09.13   
3     K. Hicks    254 12  255     Brooklyn NY US 1:02:36.21 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Christian Roch  81  21  54      Brooklyn NY US  26:07.61 
2     Elizabeth Rojas 307 24  91      Brentwood NY US 28:57.40 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Daniela Hernandez 183 26  32      Brooklyn NY US 23:52.88 
2     Marylyn Beltran   133 28  39      Roselle NJ US  24:51.44 
3     Arlet Duran       68  26  40      Brooklyn NY US 24:55.16 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Zaragoza 69  30  49      Elizabeth NJ US 25:31.40 
2     Courtney Kates    137 33  52      brooklyn NY US  25:49.02 
3     Jacquelyn Martell 281 34  64      New York NY US  27:14.37 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jane Berentson  126 39  42      Brooklyn NY US 25:09.44 
2     Irene Starygina 273 36  46      Brooklyn NY US 25:27.98 
3     Stephanie Rolin 125 36  82      New York NY US 28:34.14 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Pyun      122 43  62      New York NY US 27:09.87 
2     Phyllis Brathwaite 164 44  72      Brooklyn NY US 27:49.93 
3     Tamisha Henry      194 42  111     Brooklyn NY US 30:29.89 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kia Strong      204 48  73      Brooklyn NY US    27:58.73 
2     Paulette Seales 221 46  80      Brooklyn NY US    28:29.22 
3     Debbie Baldera  93  48  102     Port Lavaca TX US 29:51.03 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jacqueline James         287 54  98      Brooklyn NY US 29:27.44 
2     Kathlean Brissett-Greene 74  50  131     Bronx NY US    32:25.35 
3     Vivian Duran-Moy         71  50  135     New York NY US 32:38.05 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Maritza Jones     189 57  74      West Hempstead NY US 28:01.39 
2     Carmelina Santoro 79  58  94      New York NY US       29:15.18 
3     Jan Prescott      58  56  203     Brooklyn NY US       38:40.82 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Wandalynn Miftahi 231 62  235     New York NY US  47:45.85 
2     Catherine Wilkes  154 63  242     Irvington NJ US 51:02.24 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Gisela Perez  75  68  153     Bronx NY US    34:08.38   
2     Roxann Felder 151 69  247     Brooklyn NY US 52:30.68   
3     Marion Hicks  252 69  258     Brooklyn NY US 1:06:50.08 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Darryl Velez  134 17  25      Linden NJ US   23:12.85 
2     Amir Soto     263 18  51      Brooklyn NY US 25:32.86 
3     G. Bahrampour 116 12  55      Brooklyn NY US 26:10.96 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Josh Sommers     108 22  17      Plain City OH US 22:38.02 
2     Frederick Velez  113 21  35      Linden NJ US     24:28.56 
3     William Santiago 146 23  53                       26:01.85 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Denzel Reid   184 28  4       Bronx NY US    19:35.69 
2     Jesus Alvarez 65  26  9       Brooklyn NY US 21:46.81 
3     Malik Fleary  285 25  19      Brooklyn NY US 22:50.11 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Idris Olayokun   283 32  8       Staten Island NY US 21:35.12 
2     Kendall TURCIOS  67  31  10      Brooklyn NY US      21:52.93 
3     Leonardo Fonseca 223 31  12      Tarrytown NY US     22:26.03 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jorge vagas      229 36  5                     19:36.90 
2     Wilfredo Taveras 187 36  11      Bronx NY US   22:25.25 
3     Deev Isaac       82  38  20      Jamaica NY US 22:58.28 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Tahir Bradley     121 44  7       New York NY US 20:33.79 
2     Stanley Bazile    303 43  14                     22:29.40 
3     Samuel Rubenstein 111 43  15      Brooklyn NY US 22:29.80 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Davon Culley 119 48  6       Long Island City NY US 20:26.83 
2     Diego Valdez 66  46  22      New York NY US         23:04.47 
3     Keith Jones  178 46  77      Ridgewood NY US        28:18.64 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Christopher Moy 72  51  41      New York NY US 25:04.91 
2     Garth Trotman   87  53  57      Freeport NY US 26:35.62 
3     Arthur Hertling 147 54  67      New York NY US 27:29.18 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Julio Munoz       180 59  58      South Ozone Park NY US 26:38.86 
2     Alejandro Salazar 310 58  90      Bronx NY US            28:53.99 
3     Stephen Morris    120 55  93      New York NY US         29:12.60 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Eric Williams 165 62  112     Brooklyn NY US     30:41.47 
2     Owen Vincent  300 62  159     Mount Vernon NY US 34:23.95 
3     David Alleyne 59  63  171     Brooklyn NY US     35:16.95 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Bruce wright 159 66  109     Brooklyn NY US 30:28.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.