Results For
PACE Runs

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                             Place             
===== === ======================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     128 Winthrope Wellington     M   1            37  Brooklyn           NY    0:16:46.08 0:16:43.05 5:24                    
2     155 Tristram Thomas          M   2            34  Davidsonville      MD    0:17:05.98 0:17:01.29 5:29                    
3     240 Korey McCants            M   3            32  Brooklyn           NY    0:19:17.11 0:19:11.21 6:11                    
4     184 Denzel Reid              M   4            28  Bronx              NY    0:19:38.73 0:19:35.69 6:19                    
5     229 Jorge vagas              M   5            36                           0:19:42.54 0:19:36.90 6:20                    
6     119 Davon Culley             M   6            48  Long Island City   NY    0:20:31.93 0:20:26.83 6:36                    
7     121 Tahir Bradley            M   7            44  New York           NY    0:20:38.57 0:20:33.79 6:38                    
8     283 Idris Olayokun           M   8            32  Staten Island      NY    0:21:50.77 0:21:35.12 6:58                    
9     65  Jesus Alvarez            M   9            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:21:52.67 0:21:46.81 7:02                    
10    67  Kendall TURCIOS          M   10           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:21:58.90 0:21:52.93 7:04                    
11    187 Wilfredo Taveras         M   11           36  Bronx              NY    0:23:05.76 0:22:25.25 7:14                    
12    223 Leonardo Fonseca         M   12           31  Tarrytown          NY    0:23:12.24 0:22:26.03 7:14                    
13    208 Tiffany Daley            F   1            28  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:39.72 0:22:29.17 7:15                    
14    303 Stanley Bazile           M   13           43                           0:22:39.12 0:22:29.40 7:15                    
15    111 Samuel Rubenstein        M   14           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:37.89 0:22:29.80 7:15                    
16    179 ALLEGRA TRIBONE          F   2            33  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:41.53 0:22:34.79 7:17                    
17    108 Josh Sommers             M   15           22  Plain City         OH    0:22:43.07 0:22:38.02 7:18                    
18    181 Brian Sanchez            M   16           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:53.35 0:22:46.26 7:21                    
19    285 Malik Fleary             M   17           25  Brooklyn           NY    0:22:53.14 0:22:50.11 7:22                    
20    82  Deev Isaac               M   18           38  Jamaica            NY    0:23:06.04 0:22:58.28 7:25                    
21    241 Joshua Alfred            M   19           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:23:12.73 0:22:59.18 7:25                    
22    66  Diego Valdez             M   20           46  New York           NY    0:23:10.73 0:23:04.47 7:27                    
23    262 Paulino Benito           M   21           37  Queens             NY    0:23:15.77 0:23:05.54 7:27                    
24    298 Imma Achilike            F   3            34  Brooklyn           NY    0:23:20.94 0:23:10.62 7:29                    
25    134 Darryl Velez             M   22           17  Linden             NJ    0:23:20.66 0:23:12.85 7:29                    
26    280 Derrick Neves            M   23           25  Linden             NJ    0:23:20.11 0:23:12.90 7:29                    
27    103 David Delon-Harris       M   24           35  The Bronx          NY    0:23:45.18 0:23:31.35 7:35                    
28    200 Jarrett Allen            M   25           30  Bayonne            NJ    0:23:57.91 0:23:32.11 7:36                    
29    299 Andrew Holloway          M   26           31  Bronx              NY    0:23:43.18 0:23:32.72 7:36                    
30    64  Joshua Berthel           M   27           31  Elizabeth          NJ    0:23:43.86 0:23:38.70 7:38                    
31    186 Mark Blumberg            M   28           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:24:37.14 0:23:40.48 7:38                    
32    183 Daniela Hernandez        F   4            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:24:00.57 0:23:52.88 7:42                    
33    127 Andrej Simonovic         M   29           39  Astoria            NY    0:24:30.38 0:24:16.51 7:50                    
34    313 Randolph Jacobs          M   30           38  Jersey city        NJ    0:24:51.84 0:24:27.57 7:53                    
35    113 Frederick Velez          M   31           21  Linden             NJ    0:24:36.74 0:24:28.56 7:54                    
36    157 Leonard Moscatelli       M   32           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:19.87 0:24:28.89 7:54                    
37    132 Anonymous Participant    M   33           26                           0:24:42.97 0:24:36.39 7:56                    
38    171 Otilio Morillo           M   34           26  New York           NY    0:24:59.58 0:24:51.03 8:01                    
39    133 Marylyn Beltran          F   5            28  Roselle            NJ    0:24:59.71 0:24:51.44 8:01                    
40    68  Arlet Duran              F   6            26  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:01.43 0:24:55.16 8:02                    
41    72  Christopher Moy          M   35           51  New York           NY    0:25:47.11 0:25:04.91 8:05                    
42    126 Jane Berentson           F   7            39  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:52.61 0:25:09.44 8:07                    
43    163 Joshua Kwassman          M   36           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:24.90 0:25:11.93 8:08                    
44    124 Jeanelle MIller          M   37           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:30.65 0:25:23.40 8:11                    
45    286 Nicolas Alexander        M   38           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:19.47 0:25:26.95 8:13                    
46    273 Irene Starygina          F   8            36  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:15.67 0:25:27.98 8:13                    
47    244 Jose Bravo Jr            M   39           40  Bronx              NY    0:25:44.52 0:25:29.07 8:13                    
48    292 AbdulAzeem Muritala      M   40           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:25:39.20 0:25:30.65 8:14                    
49    69  Jennifer Zaragoza        F   9            30  Elizabeth          NJ    0:25:38.06 0:25:31.40 8:14                    
50    197 Rick Pezzullo            M   41           27  Long Island City   NY    0:25:50.31 0:25:31.94 8:14                    
51    263 Amir Soto                M   42           18  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:09.04 0:25:32.86 8:14                    
52    137 Courtney Kates           F   10           33  brooklyn           NY    0:25:57.81 0:25:49.02 8:20                    
53    146 William Santiago         M   43           23                           0:26:24.91 0:26:01.85 8:24                    
54    81  Christian Roch           F   11           21  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:16.73 0:26:07.61 8:26                    
55    116 G. Bahrampour            M   44           12  Brooklyn           NY    0:26:17.82 0:26:10.96 8:27                    
56    198 Mike Crovetto            M   45           27  Long Island city   NY    0:26:51.18 0:26:32.13 8:34                    
57    87  Garth Trotman            M   46           53  Freeport           NY    0:27:53.95 0:26:35.62 8:35                    
58    180 Julio Munoz              M   47           59  South Ozone Park   NY    0:26:48.65 0:26:38.86 8:36                    
59    105 Kenneth Irby             M   48           42  Baldwin            NY    0:27:48.50 0:26:42.22 8:37                    
60    290 Jin Dong-Woo             M   49           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:27:21.66 0:26:58.52 8:42                    
61    143 James West III           M   50           26  Yonkers            NY    0:28:06.41 0:27:04.99 8:44                    
62    122 Jennifer Pyun            F   12           43  New York           NY    0:27:53.82 0:27:09.87 8:46                    
63    135 Chadwick Beltran         M   51           22  Roselle            NJ    0:27:19.26 0:27:10.19 8:46                    
64    281 Jacquelyn Martell        F   13           34  New York           NY    0:27:46.16 0:27:14.37 8:47                    
65    218 Lashon Ruth Kempson      F   14           34  New York           NY    0:27:51.59 0:27:18.80 8:49                    
66    255 Rashaad Hicks            M   52           34  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:35.31 0:27:26.01 8:51                    
67    147 Arthur Hertling          M   53           54  New York           NY    0:28:13.15 0:27:29.18 8:52                    
68    62  Lubens Bonhomme          M   54           39  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:39.10 0:27:32.33 8:53                    
69    266 Shomari Whyte            M   55           38  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:37.23 0:27:42.52 8:56                    
70    203 David Pierre-Louis       M   56           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:02.12 0:27:45.65 8:57                    
71    277 Timothy Jones            M   57           39  Jersey City        NJ    0:28:31.50 0:27:45.95 8:57                    
72    164 Phyllis Brathwaite       F   15           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:42.83 0:27:49.93 8:59                    
73    204 Kia Strong               F   16           48  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:10.97 0:27:58.73 9:02                    
74    189 Maritza Jones            F   17           57  West Hempstead     NY    0:28:32.92 0:28:01.39 9:02                    
75    237 Nova Enriquez            M   58           14  New York           NY    0:28:38.96 0:28:10.72 9:05                    
76    205 Jomar Rojas              M   59           42  Bronx              NY    0:28:38.72 0:28:16.40 9:07                    
77    178 Keith Jones              M   60           46  Ridgewood          NY    0:29:01.33 0:28:18.64 9:08                    
78    202 Neil Caesar              M   61           51  West Orange        NJ    0:28:41.11 0:28:24.38 9:10                    
79    306 Jessica Rojas            F   18           28  Richmond Hill      NY    0:29:23.24 0:28:28.25 9:11                    
80    221 Paulette Seales          F   19           46  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:17.59 0:28:29.22 9:11                    
81    276 Edith Done Tirado        F   20           27  New York           NY    0:28:58.33 0:28:33.98 9:13                    
82    125 Stephanie Rolin          F   21           36  New York           NY    0:29:07.53 0:28:34.14 9:13                    
83    84  Anthony Cordero          M   62           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:42.99 0:28:36.85 9:14                    
84    296 Giscard Boursiquot       M   63           33  Jamaica            NY    0:28:55.42 0:28:40.41 9:15                    
85    148 Kwame Christian          M   64           47  Brooklyn           NY    0:28:56.60 0:28:43.14 9:16                    
86    215 sabrina anderson         F   22           36                           0:29:03.56 0:28:50.95 9:18                    
87    136 Jean Auguste             M   65           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:04.02 0:28:51.29 9:18                    
88    92  Aysa Baldera             F   23           27  Point Comfort      TX    0:29:08.80 0:28:51.57 9:19                    
89    112 Autumn Marie Faraj       F   24           39  Hillside           IL    0:29:27.16 0:28:52.45 9:19                    
90    310 Alejandro Salazar        M   66           58  Bronx              NY    0:30:12.73 0:28:53.99 9:19                    
91    307 Elizabeth Rojas          F   25           24  Brentwood          NY    0:29:52.74 0:28:57.40 9:20                    
92    100 Azi Paybarah             M   67           42  New York           NY    0:29:45.25 0:29:12.14 9:25                    
93    120 Stephen Morris           M   68           55  New York           NY    0:29:30.28 0:29:12.60 9:25                    
94    79  Carmelina Santoro        F   26           58  New York           NY    0:29:28.53 0:29:15.18 9:26                    
95    282 Nialah Ferrer            F   27           27  New York           NY    0:29:26.11 0:29:16.14 9:26                    
96    177 Kai Ng                   M   69           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:26.25 0:29:16.73 9:27                    
97    150 Christina Milliner       F   28           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:29:42.31 0:29:22.57 9:29                    
98    287 Jacqueline James         F   29           52  Tulsa              OK    0:30:27.12 0:29:27.44 9:30                    
99    156 Tenaya Cowsill           F   30           30  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:23.84 0:29:32.36 9:32                    
100   199 Africa Harris            F   31           38  Sunnyside          NY    0:30:23.79 0:29:40.80 9:34                    
101   145 Atiba Marson-Quinones    M   70           45  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:13.99 0:29:47.38 9:37                    
102   93  Debbie Baldera           F   32           48  Port Lavaca        TX    0:30:08.31 0:29:51.03 9:38                    
103   201 Mikaili Harris           M   71           46  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:02.68 0:29:55.35 9:39                    
104   144 James West               M   72           55  Yonkers            NY    0:31:00.07 0:29:58.27 9:40                    
105   142 YOLANDA CARRINGTON       M   73           50  HUNTINGTON STATION NY    0:31:01.18 0:29:59.75 9:41                    
106   101 Jalen Johnson            M   74           27  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:18.30 0:30:06.90 9:43                    
107   206 Katelyn Jackson          F   33           29  New York           NY    0:30:57.95 0:30:14.40 9:45                    
108   257 Nicole Baptiste          F   34           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:38.45 0:30:26.85 9:49                    
109   159 Bruce wright             M   75           66  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:02.42 0:30:28.40 9:50                    
110   195 Kwasi Henry              M   76           42  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:53.22 0:30:29.81 9:50                    
111   194 Tamisha Henry            F   35           42  Brooklyn           NY    0:30:52.87 0:30:29.89 9:50                    
112   165 Eric Williams            M   77           62  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:12.48 0:30:41.47 9:54                    
113   139 Tyishia James            F   36           44  Hillside           NJ    0:31:00.50 0:30:44.81 9:55                    
114   302 Jeffrey Crenshaw         M   78           54  New York           NY    0:32:13.28 0:30:51.97 9:57                    
115   55  Sarah Toumani            F   37           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:21.41 0:31:08.26 10:03                   
116   140 Jessie Lewis             M   79           43  Hillside           NJ    0:31:24.46 0:31:08.71 10:03                   
117   170 Travis Fox               M   80           28  Brooklyn           NY    0:31:51.49 0:31:16.68 10:05                   
118   174 Terrell Wilson           M   81           29  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:34.95 0:31:27.64 10:09                   
119   268 Tonika Simmons           F   38           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:42.00 0:31:42.86 10:14                   
120   267 Kelsey LaPort            F   39           38  Holbrook           NY    0:32:42.23 0:31:43.13 10:14                   
121   110 Anonymous Participant    F   40           33                           0:32:02.74 0:31:51.10 10:16                   
122   256 Eboni Hicks              F   41           43  Jamaica            NY    0:32:59.56 0:31:51.22 10:17                   
123   191 Maya Grant               F   42           29  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:41.31 0:31:55.52 10:18                   
124   261 KENNETH ALLEN            M   82           28  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:22.44 0:31:58.60 10:19                   
125   226 Sandra Garcia            F   43           25  Tarrytown          NY    0:36:12.19 0:32:00.19 10:19                   
126   248 Bill DeGraaff            M   83           32  Jackson Heights    NY    0:32:25.57 0:32:05.39 10:21                   
127   85  Carlos Taveras           M   84           46  Lodi               NJ    0:32:58.75 0:32:13.57 10:24                   
128   214 merick Forrester         M   85           44                           0:32:53.91 0:32:14.22 10:24                   
129   258 Shaquiea Sykes           F   44           37  Brooklyn           NY    0:32:49.45 0:32:18.51 10:25                   
130   188 Jillian Osorio-Suarez    F   45           43  Bronx              NY    0:33:14.05 0:32:20.40 10:26                   
131   74  Kathlean Brissett-Greene F   46           50  Bronx              NY    0:33:01.15 0:32:25.35 10:28                   
132   250 Shannon Joyner           F   47           29  Jackson Heights    NY    0:32:49.06 0:32:28.37 10:29                   
133   219 josanny Vasquez          F   48           31  Bronx              NY    0:32:59.84 0:32:34.32 10:30                   
134   153 Warner Miller            M   86           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:59.11 0:32:37.85 10:32                   
135   71  Vivian Duran-Moy         F   49           50  New York           NY    0:33:22.86 0:32:38.05 10:32                   
136   57  Shonelle Vandenburg      F   50           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:03.19 0:32:41.86 10:33                   
137   166 Yolande Rose             F   51           42  Staten Island      NY    0:33:04.29 0:32:42.64 10:33                   
138   77  Stephen McGowan          M   87           35  Bronx              NY    0:33:18.76 0:32:47.89 10:35                   
139   78  Kari Haspel              F   52           35  Bronx              NY    0:33:26.77 0:32:55.69 10:37                   
140   264 Anonymous Participant    F   53           42                           0:34:15.79 0:33:02.75 10:40                   
141   225 George Barron            M   88           25                           0:37:13.31 0:33:03.31 10:40                   
142   289 Tristan Andurand         M   89           35  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:21.75 0:33:07.37 10:41                   
143   288 Tammy Salazar-Andurand   F   54           30  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:21.71 0:33:07.50 10:41                   
144   222 Carla D Brown            F   55           54  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:09.89 0:33:21.55 10:46                   
145   220 LaAsia Hundley           F   56           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:10.35 0:33:21.86 10:46                   
146   56  Jacqueline James         F   57           54  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:05.10 0:33:29.81 10:48                   
147   158 Max Lance                M   90           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:33:49.04 0:33:30.27 10:48                   
148   274 Marsha Wright            F   58           43  Richmond Hill      NY    0:34:19.62 0:33:41.48 10:52                   
149   294 Cesar Rojas              M   91           30                           0:34:25.53 0:33:55.38 10:57                   
150   131 Antonio Quinones         M   92           36  New York           NY    0:34:43.09 0:33:58.53 10:58                   
151   86  Eddie Collazo            M   93           31  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:40.54 0:33:59.20 10:58                   
152   284 robert wyatt             M   94           39  Brooklyn           NY    0:34:21.33 0:34:01.36 10:59                   
153   75  Gisela Perez             F   59           68  Bronx              NY    0:34:43.71 0:34:08.38 11:01                   
154   224 Yanil Barragan           F   60           30  Tarrytown          NY    0:34:59.91 0:34:12.68 11:02                   
155   245 Melissa Flores           F   61           33  Bronx              NY    0:34:33.19 0:34:13.56 11:02                   
156   80  Madiha Zubair            F   62           33  Kew Gardens        NY    0:35:02.02 0:34:19.54 11:04                   
157   141 Nayira Polanco           F   63           41  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:02.07 0:34:19.73 11:04                   
158   271 Juber Jaber              M   95           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:25.22 0:34:20.02 11:05                   
159   300 Owen Vincent             M   96           62  Mount Vernon       NY    0:34:40.95 0:34:23.95 11:06                   
160   316 Brittany Moffatt         F   64           32  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:53.69 0:34:28.58 11:07                   
161   168 Ameerah Spencer          F   65           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:28.36 0:34:30.96 11:08                   
162   291 Zalika Headley           F   66           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:25.69 0:34:47.60 11:13                   
163   109 Crystal Lopez            F   67           33  New York           NY    0:35:30.47 0:34:49.25 11:14                   
164   247 Grace Gao                F   68           26  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:18.73 0:34:53.17 11:15                   
165   272 Fabienne Snowden         F   69           40  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:22.61 0:35:00.34 11:18                   
166   190 Damian Jones             M   97           58  West Hempstead     NY    0:35:39.35 0:35:05.49 11:19                   
167   216 Jermaine Vann            M   98           47  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:10.63 0:35:05.76 11:19                   
168   249 Jhodie Powell            F   70           33  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:47.28 0:35:10.15 11:21                   
169   293 Mirna Ramos              F   71           29                           0:35:39.98 0:35:10.30 11:21                   
170   123 Shernett Hawthorne       F   72           41  Glen Cove          NY    0:36:20.65 0:35:11.98 11:21                   
171   59  David Alleyne            M   99           63  Brooklyn           NY    0:35:38.10 0:35:16.95 11:23                   
172   161 Robert kelly             M   100          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:04.29 0:35:17.03 11:23                   
173   162 Najahwan Goode           M   101          27  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:04.28 0:35:17.76 11:23                   
174   114 Carl Austin              M   102          59  New York           NY    0:36:21.33 0:35:24.67 11:25                   
175   318 erica hutchinson         F   73           51                           0:36:49.03 0:35:25.50 11:26                   
176   275 Sabrina Perez            F   74           42  New York           NY    0:35:50.88 0:35:25.89 11:26                   
177   149 Annie Louis              F   75           33  Queens             NY    0:36:40.72 0:35:32.25 11:28                   
178   265 Michael Pinckney         M   103          51  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:09.39 0:35:35.36 11:29                   
179   129 Courtney Longchamp       F   76           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:00.58 0:35:38.34 11:30                   
180   227 Michael Branch           M   104          27  Brooklyn           NY    0:40:00.72 0:35:48.77 11:33                   
181   278 Kina Davis               F   77           43  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:47.13 0:35:58.19 11:36                   
182   83  Dana Higgins             F   78           46  Yonkers            NY    0:36:29.01 0:36:01.66 11:37                   
183   102 Edith Perez              F   79           27  Bronx              NY    0:36:24.35 0:36:11.80 11:41                   
184   169 MALIKA AUSTIN            F   80           33  New York           NY    0:37:18.92 0:36:15.96 11:42                   
185   115 Ebnul Karim              M   105          28  Brooklyn           NY    0:37:36.26 0:36:18.90 11:43                   
186   246 Oscar Lowe               M   106          47  Brooklyn           NY    0:36:45.13 0:36:20.20 11:43                   
187   305 Olivia Dallemand         F   81           33  Deer Park          NY    0:37:25.64 0:36:22.43 11:44                   
188   304 Daniel Dallemand         M   107          35  Deer Park          NY    0:37:25.83 0:36:22.61 11:44                   
189   182 Jayna Smith              F   82           31  Danbury            CT    0:37:17.96 0:36:27.23 11:46                   
190   176 Desmond Pinckney         M   108          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:37:16.31 0:36:41.99 11:50                   
191   172 Melissa Mascarenhas      F   83           29  Bloomfield         NJ    0:36:53.00 0:36:44.33 11:51                   
192   73  Joanne Reece             F   84           44  Brooklyn           NY    0:37:52.24 0:37:07.18 11:58                   
193   234 Noah Gitli               M   109          15  Maplewood          NJ    0:38:18.45 0:37:24.38 12:04                   
194   295 Al Medina                M   110          48  Brooklyn           NY    0:38:17.37 0:37:51.20 12:13                   
195   228 Cait Tuceling            F   85           27  New York           NY    0:42:07.21 0:37:55.17 12:14                   
196   63  Rebecca Saintil          F   86           35  Bronx              NY    0:38:50.01 0:38:04.15 12:17                   
197   238 William Enriquez         M   111          33  New York           NY    0:38:36.70 0:38:05.21 12:17                   
198   236 Z. Enriquez              F   87           6   New York           NY    0:38:37.86 0:38:05.67 12:17                   
199   301 MALINA ROBERTS           F   88           35  Brooklyn           NY    0:39:26.39 0:38:18.77 12:22                   
200   192 Howell woods             M   112          37  brooklyn           NY    0:39:05.69 0:38:24.64 12:23                   
201   175 Ashley Diaquoi           M   113          26  Brooklyn           NY    0:39:37.41 0:38:29.54 12:25                   
202   297 Cassandra Johnson        F   89           40  Queens village     NY    0:38:51.18 0:38:34.41 12:27                   
203   58  Jan Prescott             F   90           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:39:02.34 0:38:40.82 12:29                   
204   232 Erik Gitli               M   114          48  Maplewood          NJ    0:40:02.66 0:39:08.46 12:38                   
205   233 H. Gitli                 M   115          12  Maplewood          NJ    0:40:03.66 0:39:09.23 12:38                   
206   160 Edna Rodriguez           F   91           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:41:09.86 0:40:37.55 13:06                   
207   253 Tamekia Pitter           F   92           34  Brooklyn           NY    0:40:58.01 0:40:58.01 13:13                   
208   54  Shana Robinson           F   93           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:42:11.48 0:41:01.79 13:14                   
209   104 Daphnee Pierre           F   94           38  Baldwin            NY    0:42:41.85 0:41:35.76 13:25                   
210   98  Marcy Spencer            F   95           51  Ozone Park         NY    0:43:04.63 0:41:45.07 13:28                   
211   210 Claudia Avin             F   96           36  Brooklyn           NY    0:43:10.87 0:41:59.37 13:33                   
212   270 Veronie Lawrence         F   97           50  Bronx              NY    0:42:50.51 0:42:12.94 13:37                   
213   217 Patricia Lawrence        F   98           56  Brooklyn           NY    0:43:46.81 0:42:30.58 13:43                   
214   88  Faith Trotman            F   99           55  Freeport           NY    0:43:53.68 0:42:34.89 13:44                   
215   213 Sammy Joseph             M   116          41  Brooklyn           NY    0:44:07.63 0:43:15.65 13:57                   
216   76  Jimmie Pinckney          M   117          42  Brooklyn           NY    0:44:10.52 0:43:37.46 14:04                   
217   321 Eunice Y Agboola         F   100          32  Brooklyn           NY    0:44:02.51 0:44:02.51 14:12                   
218   95  Anthony Buckland         M   118          30  Bronx              NY    0:44:55.55 0:44:25.32 14:20                   
219   94  Samantha Buckland        F   101          33  Bronx              NY    0:44:59.70 0:44:30.62 14:21                   
220   96  Nicole Garcia            F   102          48  Bronx              NY    0:45:01.51 0:44:32.23 14:22                   
221   260 ileana de la rosa        F   103          50  Brooklyn           NY    0:46:24.42 0:45:04.40 14:32                   
222   207 Victor Burt              M   119          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:46:25.40 0:45:05.93 14:33                   
223   279 Chanelle Cox             F   104          40  Jamaica            NY    0:46:15.10 0:45:24.73 14:39                   
224   212 Johanna Joseph           F   105          44  BROOKLYN           NY    0:47:01.38 0:46:09.26 14:53                   
225   315 Abraham Valladares       M   120          33  Brooklyn           NY    0:47:48.46 0:46:21.26 14:57                   
226   89  Emelina Garcia           F   106          46  Roselle            NJ    0:46:48.54 0:46:28.79 15:00                   
227   91  Reyna Moreno             F   107          35  Bronx              NY    0:46:48.03 0:46:30.88 15:00                   
228   235 J. Enriquez              M   121          11  New York           NY    0:47:17.59 0:46:44.57 15:05                   
229   239 Naydia Rosario           F   108          35  New York           NY    0:47:33.16 0:46:59.64 15:10                   
230   196 Karen Lichtman           F   109          53  Brooklyn           NY    0:48:24.62 0:47:06.93 15:12                   
231   312 K. Noel                  F   110          11  Brooklyn           NY    0:48:13.55 0:47:09.13 15:13                   
232   311 natasha graham                            35                           0:48:19.41 0:47:14.95 15:15                   
233   259 Cherita Batiste          F   111          53  Hackensack         NJ    0:48:32.66 0:47:25.74 15:18                   
234   117 Melia Dowe               F   112          54  Clifton            NJ    0:48:31.84 0:47:25.99 15:18                   
235   231 Wandalynn Miftahi        F   113          62  New York           NY    0:48:05.81 0:47:45.85 15:24                   
236   209 Diana Rivera             F   114          29  Brooklyn           NY    0:48:51.91 0:48:14.97 15:34                   
237   130 Zesha Holyfield          F   115          41  New York           NY    0:49:31.92 0:48:53.26 15:46                   
238   138 Wayne Dowe               M   122          51  Clifton            NJ    0:50:19.13 0:49:13.86 15:53                   
239   61  Anthony Encarnacion      M   123          51  New York           NY    0:50:20.64 0:49:21.92 15:55                   
240   60  CHARLENE HAREWOOD        F   116          39  Brooklyn           NY    0:50:20.41 0:49:22.93 15:56                   
241   211 Carla Horne              F   117          51  Bronx              NY    0:50:09.72 0:49:30.15 15:58                   
242   154 Catherine Wilkes         F   118          63  Irvington          NJ    0:52:20.96 0:51:02.24 16:28                   
243   167 Xavier Bost              F   119          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:26.40 0:51:49.86 16:43                   
244   251 Janica Barnett           F   120          43  Brooklyn           NY    0:52:49.61 0:52:10.62 16:50                   
245   317 Yvette Ortiz             F   121          35  Brooklyn           NY    0:53:28.60 0:52:11.76 16:50                   
246   152 Robin Daay               F   122          54  Brooklyn           NY    0:53:34.41 0:52:30.63 16:56                   
247   151 Roxann Felder            F   123          69  Brooklyn           NY    0:53:34.57 0:52:30.68 16:56                   
248   107 Janis Grant              F   124          50  Jamaica            NY    0:53:30.64 0:52:35.53 16:58                   
249   106 Chantal Watler           F   125          50  Philadelphia       PA    0:53:31.77 0:52:35.97 16:58                   
250   99  Lisa Jefferson           F   126          51  Cambria Heights    NY    0:53:31.80 0:52:36.27 16:58                   
251   319 Tiffani Cadett           F   127          35  Brooklyn           NY    0:54:47.86 0:53:35.90 17:17                   
252   230 Mickisha McKoy           F   128          49  Brooklyn           NY    0:55:08.17 0:54:06.33 17:27                   
253   90  Zeudi Nelson             F   129          46  Roselle            NJ    0:57:24.37 0:57:05.54 18:25                   
254   269 Gilda Gillim             F   130          49  New York           NY    1:00:48.27 1:00:10.00 19:25                   
255   254 K. Hicks                 F   131          12  Brooklyn           NY    1:03:51.88 1:02:36.21 20:12                   
256   308 Andrea Pitter            F   132          32  Brooklyn           NY    1:06:11.51 1:06:11.51 21:21                   
257   314 Velma Maynard-Jacobs     F   133          41  Jersey city        NJ    1:08:04.16 1:06:38.94 21:30                   
258   252 Marion Hicks             F   134          69  Brooklyn           NY    1:08:06.00 1:06:50.08 21:34                   
259   309 B. M                     F   135          8   Brooklyn           NY    1:07:15.45 1:07:15.45 21:42                   
260   173 Harrison Asuen           M   124          30  Bloomfield         NJ    1:14:55.07 1:14:52.03 24:09                   
261   97  Michele Baptist          F   136          43  Brooklyn           NY    1:29:48.28 1:29:48.28 28:58                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.